Teilnehmer Ergebnisse Stand Partien Ausschreibung-Download
Endstand nach 5 Runden:
Pl. | Teilnehmer | ELO | DWZ | At. | Verein | S | R | V | Pkt. | Bu. | Pkt-S. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Woll,Wilfried | 1990 | 1989 | Greifswalder SV | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4,5 | 13,5 | 13,5 | |
2. | Morejko,Wojciech | 1879 | 1737 | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4,0 | 14,0 | 13,0 | |
3. | Walther,Frank | 1559 | SG Läufer Reinickendorf | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 12,0 | 10,0 | ||
4. | Pitz,Marko | 1674 | 1425 | Greifswalder SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3,5 | 11,5 | 8,0 | |
5. | Schulz,Daniel | 1819 | 1910 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3,0 | 14,5 | 11,0 | |
6. | Schulz,Ronald | 1875 | 1527 | SG Eintracht Neubrandenburg | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3,0 | 14,0 | 10,0 | |
7. | Möller,Peter,Prof. | 1686 | 1484 | SC Mecklenburger Springer | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3,0 | 12,0 | 8,0 | |
8. | Bartel,Jethro | 1450 | 1528 | Greifswalder SV | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3,0 | 10,0 | 9,0 | |
9. | Hermes,Louis | 1361 | 986 | SV Gryps | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3,0 | 8,0 | 9,0 | |
10. | Schmidt,Gerhard | 1733 | 1567 | Greifswalder SV | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 13,0 | 10,5 | |
11. | Ehrich,Dieter | 1623 | 1495 | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 11,5 | 9,0 | |
12. | Preuß,Julian | 1514 | 1485 | SC Villingen-Schwenningen | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 11,0 | 6,0 | |
13. | Klinger,Clemens | 1583 | FHSG Stralsund | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2,5 | 10,0 | 7,0 | ||
14. | Wagner,Tino | 1476 | 1177 | SV Gryps | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2,5 | 10,0 | 6,5 | |
15. | Bohndorf,Tobias | 1425 | 1312 | SV Gryps | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,0 | 12,5 | 6,5 | |
16. | Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr. | 1319 | 1247 | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2,0 | 11,5 | 6,0 | |
17. | Bohndorf,Jonas | 873 | SV Gryps | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2,0 | 10,0 | 6,0 | ||
18. | Decker,Nils | 1021 | SV Gryps | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2,0 | 10,0 | 5,0 | ||
19. | Jaap,Lena | W | SV Gryps | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2,0 | 8,0 | 4,0 | ||
20. | Börner,Emma Margherita | 766 | W | SV Gryps | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1,0 | 9,5 | 5,0 | |
21. | Küstner,Frieder | Greifswalder SV | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1,0 | 8,0 | 2,0 | |||
22. | Bulgrin,Lisa | W | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0,0 | 10,5 | 0,0 |
Sonderwertung u12: | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pl. | Teilnehmer | DWZ | Verein/Ort | At. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Pkt. |
1. | Hermes,Louis | 986 | SV Gryps | ** | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,0 | |
2. | Jaap,Lena | SV Gryps | 0 | ** | 1 | 1 | 2,0 | ||
3. | Börner,Emma Margherita | 766 | SV Gryps | 0 | 0 | ** | 1 | 1,0 | |
4. | Küstner,Frieder | Greifswalder SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | ** | 0,0 |