u14 – Ergebnisse

Anmeldung          Teilnehmer          Ergebnisse Open          Stand Open          Nachspielen
Ausschreibung-Download               Ergebnisse u14            Stand u14

T.TeilnehmerDWZPkt. TeilnehmerDWZPkt.Erg.
1. Runde (12.07.18, 9:00 Uhr):
1Kummerow,Hannes732()-Ederle,Artöm1099()0 - 1
2Greßler,Jan1071()-Krohn,Joshua694()½ - ½
3Börner,Emma Margherita()-Wellßow,Lio Keanu1004()0 - 1
4Bohndorf,Jonas911()-Leve,Ben()1 - 0
5Busse,Frithjof()-Fritsch,Friedrich845()0 - 1
6Heuberger,Melanie807()-Neubert,Conrad Ludwig()0 - 1
2. Runde (12.07.18, 15:00 Uhr):
1Ederle,Artöm1099(1)-Bohndorf,Jonas911(1)1 - 0
2Wellßow,Lio Keanu1004(1)-Fritsch,Friedrich845(1)1 - 0
3Neubert,Conrad Ludwig(1)-Greßler,Jan1071(½)1 - 0
4Krohn,Joshua694(½)-Heuberger,Melanie807(0)1 - 0
5Leve,Ben(0)-Kummerow,Hannes732(0)0 - 1
6Busse,Frithjof(0)-Börner,Emma Margherita(0)0 - 1
3. Runde (13.07.18, 9:00 Uhr):
1Neubert,Conrad Ludwig(2)-Ederle,Artöm1099(2)0 - 1
2Krohn,Joshua694(1½)-Wellßow,Lio Keanu1004(2)0 - 1
3Bohndorf,Jonas911(1)-Kummerow,Hannes732(1)1 - 0
4Fritsch,Friedrich845(1)-Börner,Emma Margherita(1)1 - 0
5Greßler,Jan1071(½)-Leve,Ben(0)1 - 0
6Heuberger,Melanie807(0)-Busse,Frithjof(0)0 - 1
4. Runde (13.07.2018, 15:00 Uhr):
1Ederle,Artöm1099(3)-Wellßow,Lio Keanu1004(3)1 - 0
2Fritsch,Friedrich845(2)-Neubert,Conrad Ludwig(2)0 - 1
3Greßler,Jan1071(1½)-Bohndorf,Jonas911(2)½ - ½
4Börner,Emma Margherita(1)-Krohn,Joshua694(1½)0 - 1
5Kummerow,Hannes732(1)-Busse,Frithjof(1)0 - 1
6Leve,Ben(0)-Heuberger,Melanie807(0)0 - 1
5. Runde (14.07.2018, 09:00 Uhr):
1Krohn,Joshua694(2½)-Ederle,Artöm1099(4)0 - 1
2Wellßow,Lio Keanu1004(3)-Neubert,Conrad Ludwig(3)0 - 1
3Bohndorf,Jonas911(2½)-Fritsch,Friedrich845(2)0 - 1
4Busse,Frithjof(2)-Greßler,Jan1071(2)0 - 1
5Heuberger,Melanie807(1)-Kummerow,Hannes732(1)1 - 0
6Börner,Emma Margherita(1)-Leve,Ben(0)1 - 0
6. Runde (14.07.2018, 15:00 Uhr):
1Ederle,Artöm1099(5)-Fritsch,Friedrich845(3)1 - 0
2Neubert,Conrad Ludwig(4)-Bohndorf,Jonas911(2½)1 - 0
3Wellßow,Lio Keanu1004(3)-Greßler,Jan1071(3)1 - 0
4Kummerow,Hannes732(1)-Krohn,Joshua694(2½)0 - 1
5Heuberger,Melanie807(2)-Börner,Emma Margherita(2)0 - 1
6Leve,Ben(0)-Busse,Frithjof(2)0 - 1
7. Runde (15.07.2018, 09:00 Uhr):
1Greßler,Jan1071(3)-Ederle,Artöm1099(6)½ - ½
2Krohn,Joshua694(3½)-Neubert,Conrad(5)0 - 1
3Busse,Frithjof(3)-Wellßow,Lio Keanu1004(4)0 - 1
4Börner,Emma Margherita(3)-Kummerow,Hannes732(1)0 - 1
5Fritsch,Friedrich845(3)-Leve,Ben(0)1 - 0
6Bohndorf,Jonas911(2½)-Heuberger,Melanie807(2)1 - 0