Ergebnisse

HauptseiteAnmeldungTeilnehmerErgebnisseStandPartien
TischTeilnehmerDWZPunkte-TeilnehmerDWZPunkteErg.   
1. Runde am 14.08.2020, 18:00 Uhr
Gruppe A:
1Skibbe,Willi2155()-Walther,Frank1532()1 - 0
2Abt,Martin1526()-Richter,Rüdiger1895()1 - 0
3Thomas,Jeremy1835()-Ehrich,Dieter1521()1 - 0
4Quiram,Arne1519()-Fuhr,Michael1782()1 - 0
5Bartel,Jethro1728()-Jasinski,Viktor1510()1 - 0
6Quiram,Heiko1500()-Kellner,René1618()½ - ½
7Wellßow,Keoki1596()-Möller,Peter,Prof.1460()½ - ½
Gruppe B:
1Wilkenloh,Johannes1363()-Wellßow,Lio Keanu1151()1 - 0
2Klöpzig,Mathis Lennart1134()-Khanbekyan,Nare1363()1 - 0
3Wagner,Tino1311()-Fritsch,Friedrich1043()1 - 0
4Ahmed Ibrahim,Labed1022()-Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr.1306()½ - ½
5Asmussen,Johann1258()-Ibrahim Ahmed,Ahmed1011()0 - 1
6Khanbekyan,Aram835()-Kulat,Gunnar1252()0 - 1
7Nilk,Finn Christian755()-spielfrei()0 - 1
2. Runde am 15.08.2020, 9:00 Uhr
Gruppe A:
1Bartel,Jethro1728(1)-Skibbe,Willi2155(1)0 - 1
2Abt,Martin1526(1)-Thomas,Jeremy1835(1)0 - 1
3Kellner,René1618(½)-Quiram,Arne1519(1)0 - 1
4Möller,Peter,Prof.1460(½)-Quiram,Heiko1500(½)½ - ½
5Richter,Rüdiger1895(0)-Wellßow,Keoki1596(½)1 - 0
6Fuhr,Michael1782(0)-Ehrich,Dieter1521(0)1 - 0
7Walther,Frank1532(0)-Jasinski,Viktor1510(0)1 - 0
Gruppe B:
1Ibrahim Ahmed,Ahmed1011(1)-Wilkenloh,Johannes1363(1)1 - 0
2Nilk,Finn Christian755(1)-Wagner,Tino1311(1)0 - 1
3Kulat,Gunnar1252(1)-Klöpzig,Mathis Lennart1134(1)½ - ½
4Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr.1306(½)-Pitz,Marko1454(0)1 - 0
5Khanbekyan,Nare1363(0)-Ahmed Ibrahim,Labed1022(½)1 - 0
6Fritsch,Friedrich1043(0)-Asmussen,Johann1258(0)0 - 1
7Wellßow,Lio Keanu1151(0)-Khanbekyan,Aram835(0)1 - 0
3. Runde am 15.08.2020, 14:00 Uhr
Gruppe A:
1Skibbe,Willi2155(2)-Quiram,Arne1519(2)1 - 0
2Thomas,Jeremy1835(2)-Fuhr,Michael1782(1)1 - 0
3Quiram,Heiko1500(1)-Richter,Rüdiger1895(1)0 - 1
4Möller,Peter,Prof.1460(1)-Bartel,Jethro1728(1)0 - 1
5Walther,Frank1532(1)-Abt,Martin1526(1)½ - ½
6Ehrich,Dieter1521(0)-Kellner,René1618(½)0 - 1
7Jasinski,Viktor1510(0)-Wellßow,Keoki1596(½)0 - 1
Gruppe B:
1Wagner,Tino1311(2)-Ibrahim Ahmed,Ahmed1011(2)0 - 1
2Klöpzig,Mathis Lennart1134(1½)-Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr.1306(1½)1 - 0
3Wilkenloh,Johannes1363(1)-Kulat,Gunnar1252(1½)½ - ½
4Wellßow,Lio Keanu1151(1)-Khanbekyan,Nare1363(1)1 - 0
5Asmussen,Johann1258(1)-Nilk,Finn Christian755(1)1 - 0
6Ahmed Ibrahim,Labed1022(½)-Fritsch,Friedrich1043(0)1 - 0
7Pitz,Marko1454(0)-Khanbekyan,Aram835(0)1 - 0
4. Runde am 16.08.2020, 9:00 Uhr
Gruppe A:
1Thomas,Jeremy1835(3)-Skibbe,Willi2155(3)0 - 1
2Quiram,Arne1519(2)-Bartel,Jethro1728(2)1 - 0
3Richter,Rüdiger1895(2)-Walther,Frank1532(1½)1 - 0
4Wellßow,Keoki1596(1½)-Abt,Martin1526(1½)½ - ½
5Kellner,René1618(1½)-Möller,Peter,Prof.1460(1)0 - 1
6Fuhr,Michael1782(1)-Quiram,Heiko1500(1)1 - 0
7Ehrich,Dieter1521(0)-Jasinski,Viktor1510(0)½ - ½
Gruppe B:
1Ibrahim Ahmed,Ahmed1011(3)-Klöpzig,Mathis Lennart1134(2½)0 - 1
2Kulat,Gunnar1252(2)-Wagner,Tino1311(2)½ - ½
3Asmussen,Johann1258(2)-Wellßow,Lio Keanu1151(2)- / +
4Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr.1306(1½)-Wilkenloh,Johannes1363(1½)1 - 0
5Nilk,Finn Christian755(1)-Ahmed Ibrahim,Labed1022(1½)0 - 1
6Khanbekyan,Nare1363(1)-Pitz,Marko1454(1)1 - 0
7Khanbekyan,Aram835(0)-Fritsch,Friedrich1043(0)1 - 0
5. Runde am 16.08.2020, 14:00 Uhr
Gruppe A:
1Skibbe,Willi2155(4)-Richter,Rüdiger1895(3)1 - 0
2Quiram,Arne1519(3)-Thomas,Jeremy1835(3)0 - 1
3Abt,Martin1526(2)-Fuhr,Michael1782(2)0 - 1
4Bartel,Jethro1728(2)-Wellßow,Keoki1596(2)1 - 0
5Möller,Peter,Prof.1460(2)-Walther,Frank1532(1½)0 - 1
6Jasinski,Viktor1510(½)-Kellner,René1618(1½)1 - 0
7Quiram,Heiko1500(1)-Ehrich,Dieter1521(½)½ - ½
Gruppe B.
1Klöpzig,Mathis Lennart1134(3½)-Wellßow,Lio Keanu1151(3)1 - 0
2Ahmed Ibrahim,Labed1022(2½)-Ibrahim Ahmed,Ahmed1011(3)0 - 1
3Wagner,Tino1311(2½)-Langbein,Wolfgang,Dr.1306(2½)0 - 1
4Khanbekyan,Nare1363(2)-Kulat,Gunnar1252(2½)1 - 0
5Wilkenloh,Johannes1363(1½)-Khanbekyan,Aram835(1)1 - 0
6Pitz,Marko1454(1)-Nilk,Finn Christian755(1)1 - 0
7Fritsch,Friedrich1043(0)-spielfrei(0)+ / -